Search here
List
Natchitoches Parish, LA cabins for sale
1 property
For you
Newest
Price: high to low
Price: low to high
Size: large to small
Size: small to large
Updated
Explore land for sale in Natchitoches Parish, LA for more listings.
Buying cabins in Natchitoches Parish
Find cabins for sale in Natchitoches Parish, LA including log cabin retreats, modern A-frame houses, cheap small cabins, waterfront camps, and rustic log homes with land.
There is currently one cabin with land for sale in Natchitoches Parish, with a listing price of $560,000. The average cost to buy is $9,295 per acre. Search land for sale in Louisiana to view every property in the state.
Cabins for sale in Natchitoches Parish
- Acreage for sale
- 60 acres
- Average listing age
- 206 days
- Average list price
- $560,000
- Median list price
- $560,000
- Average property size
- 60.3 acres
City
Map