Search here
List
Ada, MI lakefront property for sale
1 property
For you
Newest
Price: high to low
Price: low to high
Size: large to small
Size: small to large
Updated
Explore land for sale in Ada, MI for more listings.
Buying lakefront land in Ada
Find lakefront land for sale in Ada, MI including large luxury lakefront estates, affordable lakefront homes with land, and vacant buildable lake lots.
There is currently one lakefront property for sale near Ada, with a listing price of $2,225,000. The average cost to buy is $328,171 per acre. Search land for sale in Michigan to view every property in the state.
Lakefront land for sale in Ada
- Acreage for sale
- 7 acres
- Average listing age
- 266 days
- Average list price
- $2,225,000
- Median list price
- $2,225,000
- Average property size
- 6.8 acres
Map