Search here
List
Heth, AR mobile homes for sale with land
1 property
For you
Newest
Price: high to low
Price: low to high
Size: large to small
Size: small to large
Updated
Explore land for sale in Heth, AR for more listings.
Buying mobile homes with land in Heth
Find mobile homes for sale with land in Heth, AR including mobile homes on private land, owned trailer home lots, and manufactured home land packages.
There is currently one mobile home with land for sale near Heth, with a listing price of $270,000. The average cost to buy is $16,875 per acre. Search land for sale in Arkansas to view every property in the state.
Mobile homes for sale in Heth
- Acreage for sale
- 16 acres
- Average listing age
- 574 days
- Average list price
- $270,000
- Median list price
- $270,000
- Average property size
- 16 acres
Map