Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 1

Land for Sale in Naples, Florida

10th Ave NE, Naples, FL 34120

$145,900
2 acres
Active sale
Est $1,030/mo

MAKE OFFER OWNNER WANTS SOLD BUYER TO GET ENVIRONMENTAL STUDY *AGENT OWNED* CAN BUY 2.08 ACRES NEXT DOOR FOR 4.16 MAKE OFFER * NO STUDY AVAILABLE

Location

Street address
10th Ave NE, Lot 16
Community
Golden Gate Estates
Elevation
12 feet

Directions

TAKE RANDALL BLVD TO 16TH ST NE - TURN EAST ON 10TH AVE NE -EST 500 FT PAST HOUSE NUMBER 1921 DRIVEWAY

Property details

Acreage
2.08 acres
MLS #
BEAR 225078419
Posted

Property taxes

2019
$554

Parcels

  • 37394280004

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 16, 2026Price drop$145,900$1,000 -0.7%BEAR
May 14, 2026Price drop$146,900$1,000 -0.7%BEAR
May 7, 2026Price drop$147,900$1,000 -0.7%BEAR
May 4, 2026Price drop$148,900$1,000 -0.7%BEAR
Apr 21, 2026Price increase$149,900$9,999 7.1%BEAR
Mar 30, 2026Price increase$139,901$1 0%BEAR
Mar 25, 2026Price increase$139,900$5,000 3.7%BEAR
Mar 11, 2026Back on market$134,900BEAR
Jan 8, 2026Under contract$139,900BEAR
Nov 23, 2025Listing removed$139,900Listing agent
Nov 12, 2025Price increase$139,900$29,000 26.1%BEAR
Nov 7, 2025Price drop$110,900$1,000 -0.9%BEAR
Nov 5, 2025New listing$111,900BEAR
Subscribe to listing updates