Images
Map
Land with Home for Sale in Pagosa Springs, Colorado
11810 County Road 326, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
$1,199,000
22.7 acres
Pending sale
Under contract
4,265
Sq feet
4
Beds
2
Full baths
1
3/4 bath
Location
- Street address
- 11810 County Road 326
- County
- Archuleta County
- Elevation
- 8,228 feet
Directions
Head south on Highway 84 for 8.1 miles. Take a left on CR-326 and drive 12 miles. House will be on your left !
Property details
- Acreage
- 22.66 acres
- MLS #
- CREN 825522
- Posted
Parcels
- 570530401001
Details and features
Listing
- Type
- Residential
Interior
- Rooms
- Bathroom x 3, Bedroom x 4
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 3, 2026 | Under contract | $1,199,000 | — | CREN |
| Apr 8, 2026 | Price drop | $1,199,000 | $51,000 -4.1% | CREN |
| Sept 21, 2025 | Price drop | $1,250,000 | $290,000 -18.8% | CREN |
| July 21, 2025 | Price drop | $1,540,000 | $10,000 -0.6% | CREN |
| June 17, 2025 | New listing | $1,550,000 | — | CREN |