Images
Map
Residential Land for Sale in Enid, Oklahoma
1510 Oakhill Cir, Enid, OK 73703
$79,000
Active sale
$5.5k drop
Est $617/moThis spacious lot, approximately 36,788 square feet, is located in the Rolling Oaks Addition between 1508 and 1512 Oakhill Circle. HOA fees are $125 per year. Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home in an established neighborhood!
Location
- Street address
- 1510 Oakhill Cir
- County
- Garfield County
- Community
- Rolling Oaks 2nd Replat
- Elevation
- 1,287 feet
Property details
- Zoning
- Residential
- MLS #
- NWAOR 20251694
- Posted
Property taxes
- Recent
- $1,012
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 19, 2026 | Price drop | $79,000 | $5,500 -6.5% | NWAOR |
| May 9, 2026 | Price drop | $84,500 | $4,400 -4.9% | NWAOR |
| Apr 28, 2026 | Price drop | $88,900 | $1,000 -1.1% | NWAOR |
| Dec 18, 2025 | New listing | $89,900 | — | NWAOR |