Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 7

Land for Sale in Bryan, Texas

18255 E SH-21, Bryan, TX 77808

$1,604,508
80.2 acres
Active sale
Est $12,481/mo
  • • Adjacent ±6.9 Acres also Available
  • Situated Along One of Bryan-College Station’s Main Thoroughfares
  • ±1075 feet of Frontage on State Highway 21
  • ±65 Feet of Frontage on FM 974
  • Located 15 Minutes from Bryan
  • Located 25 Minutes from Interstate 45
  • No Restrictions or Zoning
  • Located within Bryan ISD School District

Location

Street address
18255 E SH-21
Elevation
342 feet
Coordinates
30.8506, -96.2115

Property details

Acreage
80.2 acres
Source
SharpLaunch
Posted

Listing history

DateEventPriceChangeSource
Feb 26, 2026New listing$1,604,508SharpLaunch
Subscribe to listing updates

Payment calculator

This 80.2-acre property is located at 18255 E SH-21 in Bryan, TX 77808. The property is available for sale for $1,604,508 with a price per acre of $20,006.

Checked 1 hour agoUpdated Source