Images
Map
Land for Sale in Pagosa Springs, Colorado
206 Alcazar Pl, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
$49,999
1.43 acres
Active sale
$4.9k drop
Est $359/moLocation
- Street address
- 206 Alcazar Pl
- County
- Archuleta County
- Elevation
- 6,860 feet
Directions
From Highway 84 South, take County Road 335 to the end (approximately six miles). (R) onto Alcazar. Property on the left. 4 Wheel Drive suggested on Alcazar.
Property details
- Acreage
- 1.43 acres
- MLS #
- CREN 823013
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14, 2026 | Price drop | $49,999 | $4,901 -8.9% | CREN |
| Feb 27, 2026 | Price drop | $54,900 | $2,800 -4.9% | CREN |
| Jan 15, 2026 | Price drop | $57,700 | $1,100 -1.9% | CREN |
| Oct 24, 2025 | Price drop | $58,800 | $1,000 -1.7% | CREN |
| June 18, 2025 | Price drop | $59,800 | $5,100 -7.9% | CREN |
| Apr 16, 2025 | New listing | $64,900 | — | CREN |