Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 8

Improved Commercial Land for Sale in Bentonville, Arkansas

2101 SE Walton Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712

$3,240,000
2 acres
Active sale
$80k drop
Est $17,884/mo

Good traffic counts and visibility makes the property a desirable location. The property is being sold as land and building only. For an additional $500,000, the business may be purchased.

9,840
Sq feet
2005
Built

Location

Street address
2101 SE Walton Blvd, # 1
Elevation
1,270 feet
Coordinates
36.3358, -94.1889

Directions

From I-49 go west on SE Walton Blvd. Property is on the right about 1/2 mile.

Property details

Acreage
2 acres
MLS #
ARMLS 1306594
Posted

Property taxes

Recent
$28,118

Parcels

  • 01-09229-003

Stories
1

DateEventPriceChangeSource
Mar 11, 2026Price drop$3,240,000$80,000 -2.4%ARMLS
Jan 15, 2026Price drop$3,320,000$80,000 -2.4%ARMLS
Oct 15, 2025Price drop$3,400,000$100,000 -2.9%ARMLS
Oct 9, 2025Price drop$3,500,000$250,000 -6.7%ARMLS
May 4, 2025New listing$3,750,000ARMLS
Subscribe to listing updates