Images
Map
Street
Land for Sale in Pagosa Springs, Colorado
219 Lakeside Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
$99,900
0.6 acres
Active sale
$20k drop
Est $717/moLocation
- Street address
- 219 Lakeside Dr
- County
- Archuleta County
- Elevation
- 7,493 feet
Directions
Hwy 160 to N. Pagosa to Park (right) to Lakeside (Left) then travel to mailboxes. Property on the right hand side (east side) and south of the gate into Capstone. This is on Lakeside so you do not need to go inside the gate to reach this property.
Property details
- Lot size
- 0.6 acres26,136 sq ft
- MLS #
- CREN 821431
- Posted
Parcels
- 569920201023
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 22, 2026 | Relisted | $99,900 | — | CREN |
| May 19, 2026 | Listing removed | $99,900 | — | Listing agent |
| Nov 22, 2025 | Relisted | $99,900 | — | CREN |
| Nov 17, 2025 | Listing removed | $99,900 | — | Listing agent |
| Oct 3, 2025 | Price drop | $99,900 | $20,000 -16.7% | CREN |
| July 25, 2025 | Price drop | $119,900 | $20,000 -14.3% | CREN |
| June 19, 2025 | Price drop | $139,900 | $10,000 -6.7% | CREN |
| May 1, 2025 | Price drop | $149,900 | $10,000 -6.3% | CREN |
| Apr 16, 2025 | Relisted | $159,900 | — | CREN |
| Mar 29, 2025 | Listing removed | $159,900 | — | Listing agent |
| Feb 24, 2025 | New listing | $159,900 | — | CREN |