Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 1

Residential Land for Sale in Naples, Florida

2575 Desoto Blvd S, Naples, FL 34117

$55,000
1.17 acres
Pending sale
Under contract

Looking to Build!!! Design and build the house of your dreams on this beautiful oversize lot.

Location

Street address
2575 Desoto Blvd S, Lot 1
Community
Golden Gate Estates
Elevation
13 feet
Coordinates
26.1842, -81.5154

Property details

Acreage
1.17 acres
MLS #
NABOR 224063324
Posted

Property taxes

2023
$179

Parcels

  • 41446040007

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 16, 2026Under contract$55,000NABOR
May 15, 2026Listing removed$55,000Listing agent
Apr 22, 2026Under contract$55,000NABOR
Sept 9, 2025Price drop$55,000$2,500 -4.3%NABOR
June 12, 2025Price drop$57,500$2,500 -4.2%NABOR
Apr 3, 2025Price drop$60,000$5,000 -7.7%NABOR
Oct 14, 2024Price drop$65,000$5,000 -7.1%NABOR
Aug 3, 2024New listing$70,000NABOR
Subscribe to listing updates