Images
Map
Commercial Land for Sale in Lancaster, California
30th W and D12 St, Lancaster, CA 93536
$340,000
9.37 acres
Active sale
$5k drop
Est $2,488/moGreat opportunity to own 9.37 Acreage within the northwest area of the ANTELOPE VALLEY,, 30 Property Summary type INDUSTRIAL Buyer to Verify, Both sellers are active licensed CA Real Estate PLEASE submit offers with current proof of funds
Location
- Street address
- 30th W and D12 St
- County
- Los Angeles County
- Community
- Lancaster West
- Elevation
- 2,399 feet
Directions
TAKE THE FWY 14 TO AVENUE D GO TO WEST TO 30 W GO SOUTH TO D12 WEST SIGN AT PLS
Property details
- Acreage
- 9.37 acres
- Zoning
- Industrial
- MLS #
- GAVAR 25006578
- Posted
Parcels
- 3117-004-008
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 27, 2026 | Price drop | $340,000 | $5,000 -1.4% | GAVAR |
| Apr 16, 2026 | Price drop | $345,000 | $5,000 -1.4% | GAVAR |
| Apr 10, 2026 | Price drop | $350,000 | $5,000 -1.4% | GAVAR |
| Mar 31, 2026 | Price drop | $355,000 | $5,000 -1.4% | GAVAR |
| Mar 24, 2026 | Price drop | $360,000 | $5,000 -1.4% | GAVAR |
| Mar 23, 2026 | Price drop | $365,000 | $5,000 -1.4% | GAVAR |
| Mar 18, 2026 | Price drop | $370,000 | $5,000 -1.3% | GAVAR |
| Mar 12, 2026 | Price drop | $375,000 | $4,000 -1.1% | GAVAR |
| Feb 25, 2026 | Price drop | $379,000 | $1,000 -0.3% | GAVAR |
| Feb 16, 2026 | Price drop | $380,000 | $3,000 -0.8% | GAVAR |
| Feb 11, 2026 | Price drop | $383,000 | $1,000 -0.3% | GAVAR |
| Feb 5, 2026 | Price drop | $384,000 | $1,000 -0.3% | GAVAR |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Price drop | $385,000 | $5,000 -1.3% | GAVAR |
| Nov 10, 2025 | Price drop | $390,000 | $4,000 -1% | GAVAR |
| Nov 4, 2025 | Price drop | $394,000 | $500 -0.1% | GAVAR |