Images
Map
Street
Land for Sale in Pagosa Springs, Colorado
3101 Cornerstone Dr, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
$525,000
0.69 acres
Active sale
Est $3,766/moLocation
- Street address
- 3101 Cornerstone Dr
- County
- Archuleta County
- Elevation
- 7,539 feet
Directions
South on Aspen Village Drive from Hwy. 160 at Traffic Signal. Lot Located on Southwest Corner of Cornerstone Drive and Aspen Village Drive.
Property details
- Lot size
- 0.69 acres30,056 sq ft
- MLS #
- CREN 815237
- Posted
Parcels
- 569921104001
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 23, 2025 | Price increase | $525,000 | $136,000 35% | CREN |
| June 20, 2025 | Price drop | $389,000 | $110,000 -22% | CREN |
| Apr 2, 2025 | Price drop | $499,000 | $75,900 -13.2% | CREN |
| Jan 18, 2025 | Price drop | $574,900 | $24,100 -4% | CREN |
| Oct 23, 2024 | Price drop | $599,000 | $45,000 -7% | CREN |
| Aug 5, 2024 | Price drop | $644,000 | $31,000 -4.6% | CREN |
| June 26, 2024 | New listing | $675,000 | — | CREN |