Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 3

Residential Land for Sale in Pensacola, Florida

3400 Serenity Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

$59,000
0.72 acres
Active sale
$1k drop
Est $435/mo

Coastal Living Meets Neighborhood Charm Discover the perfect canvas for your coastal retreat on this expansive rectangular lot. Nestled within a serene, established community, this property places you just steps from the pristine waters of Perdido Bay and within walking distance of the Perdido Bay Bridge. Whether you're looking for a short commute to NAS Pensacola and Corey Station or a quick 25-minute drive into the heart of Downtown Pensacola, this location offers the ideal balance of tranquility and accessibility. Build your dream home where the bay breeze is a daily luxury. Easement to the property from Serenity Circle.

Location

Street address
3400 Serenity Cir
Community
Perdido Manor
Elevation
33 feet
Coordinates
30.3988, -87.4228

Directions

West on Hwy 98/Lillian Hwy Turn left onto Perdido Manor Dr 0.2 mi Turn left onto Serenity Cir

Property details

Lot size
0.72 acres31,363 sq ft
Zoning
Resid Single Family
MLS #
ECARMLS 999775
Posted

Parcels

  • 032S321000251003

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 19, 2026Price drop$59,000$1,000 -1.7%ECARMLS
May 11, 2026Price drop$60,000$8,000 -11.8%ECARMLS
May 5, 2026Price drop$68,000$1,900 -2.7%ECARMLS
Apr 28, 2026Price drop$69,900$5,100 -6.8%ECARMLS
Apr 13, 2026Price drop$75,000$5,000 -6.3%ECARMLS
Apr 3, 2026New listing$80,000ECARMLS
Subscribe to listing updates