Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 1

Residential Land for Sale in Interlachen, Florida

429 Dayton St, Interlachen, FL 32148

$6,000
0.11 acres
Active sale
$2k drop
Est $90/mo

BEAUTIFUL LAKE LUCY MANOR 3 CONNECTING LOTS 40X120 CAN BE SOLD TOGETHER.

Location

Street address
429 Dayton St
Community
Lake Lucy Manor
Elevation
163 feet
Coordinates
29.6583, -81.9164

Directions

OFF HWY 20 AND 215 BETWEEN FERN AVE AND DREW LN

Property details

Lot size
0.11 acres4,792 sq ft
Zoning
R-2
MLS #
RMLS R11061665
Posted

Property taxes

2021
$21

Parcels

  • 051024492800500160

DateEventPriceChangeSource
Nov 19, 2025Price drop$6,000$2,000 -25%RMLS
Aug 12, 2025Price drop$8,000$2,000 -20%RMLS
May 30, 2025Price drop$10,000$2,000 -16.7%RMLS
Mar 20, 2025Price drop$12,000$2,999 -20%RMLS
Feb 12, 2025New listing$14,999RMLS
Subscribe to listing updates