Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 5

Land for Sale in Granbury, Texas

4611 Evening View Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

$13,000
0.09 acres
Active sale
$500 drop
Est $128/mo

Location

Street address
4611 Evening View Dr
Community
Canyon Creek
Elevation
793 feet
Coordinates
32.3984, -97.7544

Directions

4611 EVENING VIEW DR, GRANBURY, TX 76048

Property details

Lot size
0.09 acres3,920 sq ft
MLS #
NTREIS 21176479
Posted

Expenses

Home Owner Assessments Fee
$300 annually

Parcels

  • R000003788

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 8, 2026Price drop$13,000$500 -3.7%NTREIS
Apr 17, 2026Price drop$13,500$1,500 -10%NTREIS
Feb 11, 2026New listing$15,000NTREIS
Subscribe to listing updates