Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 6

Residential Land for Sale in Elmira, Michigan

4658 Tucker Rd, Elmira, MI 49730

$21,000
2.42 acres
Active sale
ago
Est $201/mo

Wooded 2.42 acre site in Star Township which is not on the list of zoned districts in Antrim County. Looking for a site to park your camper, build a storage building, or for your future home? This could be it! Electric is along Tucker Road.

Location

Street address
4658 Tucker Rd
Community
Star
Elevation
1,178 feet
Coordinates
44.9649, -84.9489

Property details

Acreage
2.42 acres

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 4, 2026New listing$21,000CBSCHMIDT
Subscribe to listing updates

Payment calculator

This 2.42-acre property is located at 4658 Tucker Rd in Elmira, MI 49730. The property is available for sale for $21,000 with a price per acre of $8,678.

Listed by Suttons Bay, (231) 271-6161

Checked 1 hour agoUpdated Source