Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 7

Land for Sale in Weatherford, Texas

7114 Huron Trl, Weatherford, TX 76087

$20,000
0.17 acres
Active sale
$2.5k drop
Est $203/mo

Location

Street address
7114 Huron Trl
Community
Horseshoe Bend
Elevation
710 feet
Coordinates
32.5715, -97.8698

Directions

7114 Huron Trail Weatherford TX 76087

Property details

Lot size
0.167 acres7,275 sq ft
MLS #
NTREIS 21119571
Posted

Expenses

Home Owner Assessments Fee
$1,200 annually

Parcels

  • R000012597

DateEventPriceChangeSource
Apr 17, 2026Price drop$20,000$2,500 -11.1%NTREIS
Feb 6, 2026Price drop$22,500$500 -2.2%NTREIS
Jan 6, 2026Price drop$23,000$2,000 -8%NTREIS
Nov 25, 2025New listing$25,000NTREIS
Subscribe to listing updates