Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 1

Residential Land for Sale in Pampa, Texas

805 S Gray St, Pampa, TX 79065

$6,800
0.21 acres
Active sale
$100 drop
Est $107/mo

Own a piece of Texas in the sweet town of Pampa! This property is 1 vacant lot, totaling almost a quarter of an acre in town! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Drive by today and check it out!

Location

Street address
805 S Gray St
Elevation
3,237 feet
Coordinates
35.5261, -100.9591

Property details

Lot size
0.214 acres9,322 sq ft
MLS #
PBR 25-14575
Posted

Parcels

  • 1-10-304000010160000000

Listing history

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 19, 2026Price drop$6,800$100 -1.4%PBR
Apr 12, 2026Price drop$6,900$100 -1.4%PBR
Dec 29, 2025Price drop$7,000$100 -1.4%PBR
Dec 2, 2025Price drop$7,100$100 -1.4%PBR
Oct 24, 2025New listing$7,200PBR
Subscribe to listing updates