Images
Map
Street
Land for Sale in Pagosa Springs, Colorado
832 Rosita St, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
$154,000
0.17 acres
Active sale
$5k drop
Est $1,105/moLocation
- Street address
- 832 Rosita St
- County
- Archuleta County
- Elevation
- 7,136 feet
Directions
Hwy. 160, frontage road is Rosita Street. Just across Hwy. 160 from the Library and Elementary School.
Property details
- Lot size
- 0.17 acres7,405 sq ft
- MLS #
- CREN 806316
- Posted
Parcels
- 569913310005
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 16, 2025 | Price drop | $154,000 | $5,000 -3.1% | CREN |
| July 24, 2024 | Price drop | $159,000 | $10,000 -5.9% | CREN |
| May 31, 2024 | Price drop | $169,000 | $10,000 -5.6% | CREN |
| July 26, 2023 | New listing | $179,000 | — | CREN |