Images
Map
Land for Sale in Pagosa Springs, Colorado
89 Joy Ct, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
$174,900
1.17 acres
Active sale
$10.8k drop
Est $1,255/moLocation
- Street address
- 89 Joy Ct
- County
- Archuleta County
- Elevation
- 7,218 feet
Directions
HWY 160 to Hurt Drive to Ute. (L) Franklin. (R) Collettes. (R) Joy Court. Property at end of cul-de-sac.
Property details
- Acreage
- 1.17 acres
- MLS #
- CREN 815953
- Posted
Parcels
- 589310203008
Details and features
Listing
- Type
- Land
- Franchise
- Keller Williams Realty
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 28, 2025 | Price drop | $174,900 | $10,800 -5.8% | CREN |
| Oct 21, 2024 | Price drop | $185,700 | $14,300 -7.1% | CREN |
| Sept 2, 2024 | Price drop | $200,000 | $10,700 -5.1% | CREN |
| July 15, 2024 | New listing | $210,700 | — | CREN |