Image
Map
Street
Land for Sale in Cabot, Arkansas
Pulaski County, Cabot, AR 72023
$14,900
3.34 acres
Active sale
$3k drop
Est $174/moVery nice acreage for you to have your dream property.
Location
- County
- Pulaski County
- Community
- Hilltop Estates
- Elevation
- 546 feet
Directions
Highway 5 north, Turn on East Justice Road, go west, when you get to Old Hwy 5, turn right, then Mantooth is on the Right
Property details
- Acreage
- 3.34 acres
- MLS #
- CARMLS 25036552
- Posted
Property taxes
- Recent
- $542
Details and features
Listing
- Type
- Land
- Address
- Lot 7 Mantooth
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 6, 2026 | Price drop | $14,900 | $3,000 -16.8% | CARMLS |
| Apr 3, 2026 | Price drop | $17,900 | $2,000 -10.1% | CARMLS |
| Feb 21, 2026 | Price drop | $19,900 | $3,100 -13.5% | CARMLS |
| Nov 18, 2025 | Price drop | $23,000 | $900 -3.8% | CARMLS |
| Sept 11, 2025 | New listing | $23,900 | — | CARMLS |