$2,900,000704 acres
Chautauqua County4 bd, 2 ba4,764 sq ft
Cedar Vale, KS 67024
Find land for sale in Cedar Vale, KS by acreage, price, and features. Filter thousands of listings and use maps to explore and buy land, lots, and properties.
There is currently one property for sale near Cedar Vale, with a listing price of $2,900,000. The average cost to buy is $4,119 per acre. Search land for sale in Kansas to view every property in the state.
The average price per acre in Cedar Vale, KS is $4,119 based on the listing price of 704 acres of land for sale.
If you're selling land nearby, find the best real estate agents in Cedar Vale, KS to sell your property.