Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 1

Land for Sale in Robert, Louisiana

Coleman Rd, Robert, LA 70455

$252,000
28 acres
Active sale
ago
Est $1,816/mo

Multiple large tracts available. 28 acre parcel in Robert off highway 190. Lots of possibilities.

Location

Street address
Coleman Rd
Elevation
26 feet
Coordinates
30.5124, -90.335

Property details

Acreage
28 acres

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 5, 2026New listing$252,000NEXTHOME
Subscribe to listing updates

Payment calculator

This 28-acre property is located at Coleman Rd in Robert, LA 70455. The property is available for sale for $252,000 with a price per acre of $9,000.

Listed by NextHome Real Estate Professionals, (985) 429-0777

Checked 1 hour agoUpdated Source