$735,000280 acres
Decatur County
Dresden, KS 66873
Find land for sale in Dresden, KS by acreage, price, and features. Filter thousands of listings and use maps to explore and buy land, lots, and properties.
There is currently one property for sale near Dresden, with a listing price of $735,000. The average cost to buy is $2,625 per acre. Search land for sale in Kansas to view every property in the state.
The average price per acre in Dresden, KS is $2,625 based on the listing price of 280 acres of land for sale.
If you're selling land nearby, find the best real estate agents in Dresden, KS to sell your property.