Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 7

Residential Land for Sale in Marshfield, Wisconsin

Fairway Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

$65,000
1.52 acres
Active sale
ago
Est $503/mo

Build your dream home with Gene Hill Construction on this beautiful 1.5 acre lot located on Fairway Dr. Enjoy stunning sunset views in a peaceful setting with paved roads and convenient access close to town offering accessibility making this an ideal location for your future home.

Location

Street address
Fairway Dr, Parcel 1000804
Elevation
1,282 feet
Coordinates
44.6665, -90.1743

Property details

Acreage
1.52 acres

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 1, 2026New listing$65,000NEXTHOME
Subscribe to listing updates

Payment calculator

This 1.52-acre property is located at Fairway Dr Parcel 1000804 in Marshfield, WI 54449. The property is available for sale for $65,000 with a price per acre of $42,763.

Listed by NextHome Hub City, (715) 898-1060

Checked 2 hours agoUpdated Source