$665,00016 acres
Clay County3 bd, 2 ba2,810 sq ft
Felton, MN 56536
Find land for sale in Felton, MN by acreage, price, and features. Filter thousands of listings and use maps to explore and buy land, lots, and properties.
There is currently one property for sale near Felton, with a listing price of $665,000. The average cost to buy is $41,563 per acre. Search land for sale in Minnesota to view every property in the state.
The average price per acre in Felton, MN is $41,563 based on the listing price of 16 acres of land for sale.
If you're selling land nearby, find the best real estate agents in Felton, MN to sell your property.