Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 2

Land for Sale in Pine Bluff, Arkansas

Lee Springs Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

$50,000
13.8 acres
Active sale
$7.5k drop
Est $338/mo

Perfect acreage for your new construction home

Location

Street address
Lee Springs Rd
Community
Metes & Bounds
Elevation
341 feet
Coordinates
34.1678, -92.1678

Directions

From Sulphur Springs Road go to Lee Springs Road and look for sign.

Property details

Acreage
13.77 acres
MLS #
CARMLS 24010741
Posted

Property taxes

Recent
$15 - Parcel 001-09882-003

DateEventPriceChangeSource
Mar 10, 2025Price drop$50,000$7,500 -13%CARMLS
Sept 23, 2024Price drop$57,500$2,400 -4%CARMLS
June 13, 2024Price drop$59,900$10,100 -14.4%CARMLS
Mar 30, 2024New listing$70,000CARMLS
Subscribe to listing updates