Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 7

Residential Land for Sale in Bell, Florida

NW County Road 341, Bell, FL 32626

$89,900
5 acres
Pending sale
Under contract

Discover this great opportunity to build your custom dream home. This spacious 5+ acres property offers privacy along with country living. Just off paved road. Just a short distance to shopping, schools and hospitals. No deed restrictions or HOA. Enjoy gardening along with other outdoor activities. Possibilities are endless. Boundary lines are approximate and buyer will need to obtain survey for exact boundaries. Possible owner financing.

Location

Street address
NW County Road 341
Community
Metes & Bounds
Elevation
53 feet
Coordinates
29.7492, -82.9091

Directions

Take Highway 129 toward 341, Property is on the left.

Property details

Acreage
5.01 acres
Zoning
Residential
MLS #
NEFMLS 2122640
Posted

Parcels

  • 28-08-14-1931-000C-0030

Details and features

Listing

Type
Land
Address
NW Cr 341
Franchise
Coldwell Banker Real Estate

Lot

Features
Wooded

Listing history

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 4, 2026Under contract$89,900NEFMLS
Apr 20, 2026Price drop$89,900$5,000 -5.3%NEFMLS
Apr 8, 2026Price drop$94,900$5,000 -5%NEFMLS
Mar 27, 2026Price drop$99,900$10,000 -9.1%NEFMLS
Feb 27, 2026Price drop$109,900$10,000 -8.3%NEFMLS
Jan 28, 2026Price drop$119,900$10,000 -7.7%NEFMLS
Jan 12, 2026Price drop$129,900$5,000 -3.7%NEFMLS
Dec 26, 2025New listing$134,900NEFMLS
Subscribe to listing updates