Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 6

Land for Sale in El Paso, Texas

PN-21947 Bronsonvilla Dr, El Paso, TX 79928

$18,900
0.27 acres
Active sale
$100 drop
Est $164/mo

Located just off Darrington, this lot is in a growing area and is a fantastic investment. No zoning. Close to Electric and right off a paved road. Property tours are available. Property lines in photos are approximate based off county maps.

Location

Street address
PN-21947 Bronsonvilla Dr
Community
Horizon City
Elevation
4,029 feet
Coordinates
31.6571, -106.1714

Property details

Lot size
0.27 acres11,761 sq ft
MLS #
GEPAR 916188
Posted

Property taxes

2024
$8

Parcels

  • 21947

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 8, 2026Price drop$18,900$100 -0.5%GEPAR
Mar 22, 2026Price drop$19,000$500 -2.6%GEPAR
Feb 14, 2026Price drop$19,500$1,000 -4.9%GEPAR
Dec 20, 2025Price drop$20,500$500 -2.4%GEPAR
Nov 5, 2025Price drop$21,000$500 -2.3%GEPAR
Oct 10, 2025Price drop$21,500$400 -1.8%GEPAR
Aug 2, 2025Price drop$21,900$100 -0.5%GEPAR
July 11, 2025Price drop$22,000$500 -2.2%GEPAR
Apr 16, 2025Price drop$22,500$500 -2.2%GEPAR
Mar 13, 2025Price drop$23,000$1,000 -4.2%GEPAR
Feb 4, 2025New listing$24,000GEPAR
Subscribe to listing updates