Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 1

Land for Sale in Satanta, Kansas

SE Seminole Ave, Satanta, KS 67870

$17,000
1.6 acres
Active sale
ago
Est $164/mo

1.61 Acres located on the edge of town!

Location

Street address
SE Seminole Ave
Elevation
2,964 feet
Coordinates
37.4366, -100.9883

Property details

Acreage
1.61 acres

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 22, 2026New listing$17,000NEXTHOME
Subscribe to listing updates

Payment calculator

This 1.61-acre property is located at SE Seminole Ave in Satanta, KS 67870. The property is available for sale for $17,000 with a price per acre of $10,559.

Listed by NextHome Dana Trahern Realty, (620) 353-9537

Checked 1 hour agoUpdated Source