Images
Map
Land for Sale in Delta, Colorado
Sol Vista Ln, Delta, CO 81416
$115,000
1.8 acres
Active sale
$5k drop
Est $825/moLocation
- Street address
- Sol Vista Ln
- County
- Delta County
- Elevation
- 5,223 feet
Directions
Hwy 50 south from Delta, east on D road to 1900 road. Turn east on E road. property will be on the north side of the road.
Property details
- Acreage
- 1.81 acres
- MLS #
- CREN 808586
- Posted
Parcels
- 345526304014
Listing history
| Date | Event | Price | Change | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sept 15, 2025 | Price drop | $115,000 | $5,000 -4.2% | CREN |
| Aug 20, 2025 | Price drop | $120,000 | $5,200 -4.2% | CREN |
| Mar 11, 2025 | Price drop | $125,200 | $10,000 -7.4% | CREN |
| Oct 11, 2023 | New listing | $135,200 | — | CREN |