Search here
List
Tok, AK residential land for sale
1 property
For you
Newest
Price: high to low
Price: low to high
Size: large to small
Size: small to large
Updated
Explore land for sale in Tok, AK for more listings.
Buying residential land in Tok
Find residential land for sale in Tok, AK including vacant land ready to build, country homes with acreage, golf course lots, and residential homesites.
There is currently one residential property for sale near Tok, with a listing price of $110,000. The average cost to buy is $84,615 per acre. Search land for sale in Alaska to view every property in the state.
Residential land for sale in Tok
- Acreage for sale
- 1 acres
- Average listing age
- 238 days
- Average list price
- $110,000
- Median list price
- $110,000
- Average property size
- 1.3 acres
Map