Search here
List
Gore, OK riverfront property for sale
1 property
For you
Newest
Price: high to low
Price: low to high
Size: large to small
Size: small to large
Updated
Explore land for sale in Gore, OK for more listings.
Buying riverfront land in Gore
Find riverfront land for sale in Gore, OK including riverfront homes, river front lots, cheap river property, riverfront cabin properties, and camps on the river.
There is currently one riverfront property for sale near Gore, with a listing price of $1,669,500. The average cost to buy is $2,629 per acre. Search land for sale in Oklahoma to view every property in the state.
Riverfront land for sale in Gore
- Acreage for sale
- 635 acres
- Average listing age
- 767 days
- Average list price
- $1,669,500
- Median list price
- $1,669,500
- Average property size
- 635 acres
Map