Search here
List
Bush, LA unrestricted land for sale
1 property
For you
Newest
Price: high to low
Price: low to high
Size: large to small
Size: small to large
Updated
Explore land for sale in Bush, LA for more listings.
Buying unrestricted land in Bush
Find unrestricted land for sale in Bush, LA including unincorporated property, unrestricted lots, cheap abandoned land, and zoning-free land with no restrictions.
There is currently one unrestricted property for sale near Bush, with a listing price of $535,000. The average cost to buy is $84,119 per acre. Search land for sale in Louisiana to view every property in the state.
Unrestricted land for sale in Bush
- Acreage for sale
- 6 acres
- Average listing age
- 1,013 days
- Average list price
- $535,000
- Median list price
- $535,000
- Average property size
- 6.4 acres
Map