Search here
List
Jefferson County, OK wooded land for sale
1 property
For you
Newest
Price: high to low
Price: low to high
Size: large to small
Size: small to large
Updated
Explore land for sale in Jefferson County, OK for more listings.
Buying wooded land in Jefferson County
Find wooded land for sale in Jefferson County, OK including treed lots, property in the woods, forest land, land bordering national forest, and other scenic wooded acreage.
There is currently one wooded property for sale in Jefferson County, with a listing price of $10,324,700. The average cost to buy is $6,700 per acre. Search land for sale in Oklahoma to view every property in the state.
Wooded land for sale in Jefferson County
- Acreage for sale
- 1,541 acres
- Average listing age
- 273 days
- Average list price
- $10,324,700
- Median list price
- $10,324,700
- Average property size
- 1,541 acres
Map