Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 14

Land for Sale in Lebanon, Missouri

14300 W Highway 32, Lebanon, MO 65536

$229,400
62 acres
Pending sale
Under contract

62 acres of about 50 acres of wooded gently rolling/flat land and about 12 acres of open land just minutes from Lebanon, MO city limits. This is perfect to subdivide or for your own dream home and hunting oasis with a well and electricity already on the property with access off of a paved highway.

Location

Street address
14300 W Highway 32
Community
Northeast LAC
School district
Laclede Co. C-5
Elevation
1,161 feet
Coordinates
37.6336, -92.7739

Directions

West Highway 32 to 14300 HWY 32 on left. Sign.

Property details

Acreage
62 acres
MLS #
MARIS 24037032
Posted

Property taxes

2023
$323

Parcels

  • 14-7.0-26-000-000-010.000

NameTypeDistrict
Joel E. Barber Elem.ElementaryLaclede Co. C-5
Joel E. Barber Elem.MiddleLaclede Co. C-5
Lebanon/ConwayHighLaclede Co. C-5

Listing history

DateEventPriceChangeSource
May 7, 2026Under contract$229,400MARIS
May 6, 2026Price drop$229,400$70,600 -23.5%MARIS
Oct 5, 2025Price drop$300,000$75,000 -20%MARIS
Nov 15, 2024Price drop$375,000$131,000 -25.9%MARIS
July 13, 2024Price drop$506,000$30,000 -5.6%MARIS
June 12, 2024New listing$536,000MARIS
Subscribe to listing updates