Skip to main contentSkip to navigation
1 / 4

Residential Land for Sale in Pine Bluff, Arkansas

2100 S Mulberry St, Pine Bluff, AR 71603

$2,500
0.18 acres
Active sale
$501 drop

Priced to Sell - Under $3,500! 8,276 sq ft vacant residential lot in Pine Bluff. Level and ready for development. Great opportunity for investors or affordable build. Utilities nearby. Cash preferred

Location

Street address
2100 S Mulberry St
Community
Wardens
Elevation
225 feet
Coordinates
34.2083, -92.0157

Property details

Lot size
0.18 acres7,841 sq ft
MLS #
CARMLS 26002201
Posted

Property taxes

Recent
$120

Parcels

  • 930-65719-000

DateEventPriceChangeSource
Apr 8, 2026Relisted$2,500CARMLS
Mar 31, 2026Listing removed$2,999Listing agent
Feb 17, 2026Price drop$2,999$501 -14.3%CARMLS
Feb 4, 2026Price drop$3,500$300 -7.9%CARMLS
Jan 20, 2026Price drop$3,800$34,200 -90%CARMLS
Jan 14, 2026New listing$38,000CARMLS
Subscribe to listing updates