$488,00080 acres
Knox County
Hurdland, MO 63547
Find land for sale in Hurdland, MO by acreage, price, and features. Filter thousands of listings and use maps to explore and buy land, lots, and properties.
There is currently one property for sale near Hurdland, with a listing price of $488,000. The average cost to buy is $6,100 per acre. Search land for sale in Missouri to view every property in the state.
The average price per acre in Hurdland, MO is $6,100 based on the listing price of 80 acres of land for sale.
If you're selling land nearby, find the best real estate agents in Hurdland, MO to sell your property.